Consolidated balance sheet

ASSETS in thousands €30.06.202031.12.201931.12.201831.12.201731.12.2016
NON-CURRENT ASSETS964.573894.262867.582663.846612.373
Intangible fixed assets507465508501331
Investment properties961.189892.813866.504662.539610.944
Other tangible non-current assets2.624714400611702
Financial non-current assets91252156182383
Trade receivables and other non-current assets16218141313
CURRENT ASSETS35.25924.60119.58215.57212.790
Financial current assets680000
Trade receivables15.19711.96210.1209.6096.601
Tax receivables and other current assets5.3585.9745.0923.4713.913
Cash and cash equivalents6.6742.1561.972728412
Deferred charges and accrued income  7.9624.5092.3981.7641.864
TOTAL ASSETS999.832918.863887.164679.418625.163
SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY AND LIABILITIES in thousands €30.06.202031.12.201931.12.201831.12.201731.12.2016
SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY519.455524.433477.208359.366326.085
Shareholders’ equity attributable to shareholders of the parent company518.885523.859476.617359.366326.085
Share capital230.645222.958219.605167.720152.948
Share premium181.683173.104167.883111.64290.821
Reserves90.19962.03255.01558.81861.734
Net result of the 2019 financial year 16.35865.76534.11421.18620.582
Minority interests57057459100
LIABILITIES480.377394.430409.956320.052299.078
Non-current liabilities314.025274.065297.951255.584223.953
Provisions9371.875000
Non-current financial debts292.064255.472288.573252.371219.703
  • Credit institutions
287.064220.556253.725192.675160.142
  • Other
5.00034.91634.84859.69659.561
Other non-current financial liabilities  10.7778.6273.4602.0203.330
Other non-current liabilities1.2711.2113.0101.001920
Deferred taxes - liabilities8.9766.8802.9081920
Current liabilities166.352120.365112.00564.46875.125
Provisions2.3101.875000
Current financial debts125.58988.13787.28246.80562.012
  • Credit institutions
53.14023.13730.63146.80562.012
  • Other
72.44965.00056.65100
Other current financial liabilities168152313
Trade debts and other current debts10.1787.7855.2492.2902.655
Other current liabilities6.3483.9701.774217232
Deferred charges and accrued income 21.92618.53017.54815.15310.213
TOTAL SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY AND LIABILITIES999.832918.863887.164679.418625.163