Consolidated balance sheet

ASSETS in thousands €30.09.202031.12.201931.12.201831.12.201731.12.2016
NON-CURRENT ASSETS978.163894.262867.582663.846612.373
Intangible fixed assets490465508501331
Investment properties973.790892.813866.504662.539610.944
Other tangible non-current assets3.647714400611702
Financial non-current assets87252156182383
Trade receivables and other non-current assets14918141313
CURRENT ASSETS32.29924.60119.58215.57212.790
Financial current assets470000
Trade receivables17.86111.96210.1209.6096.601
Tax receivables and other current assets5.2145.9745.0923.4713.913
Cash and cash equivalents4.4092.1561.972728412
Deferred charges and accrued income  4.7684.5092.3981.7641.864
TOTAL ASSETS1.010.462918.863887.164679.418625.163
SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY AND LIABILITIES in thousands €30.09.202031.12.201931.12.201831.12.201731.12.2016
SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY537.438524.433477.208359.366326.085
Shareholders’ equity attributable to shareholders of the parent company536.876523.859476.617359.366326.085
Share capital230.646222.958219.605167.720152.948
Share premium181.682173.104167.883111.64290.821
Reserves91.33762.03255.01558.81861.734
Net result of the 2019 financial year 33.21165.76534.11421.18620.582
Minority interests56257459100
LIABILITIES473.024394.430409.956320.052299.078
Non-current liabilities282.782274.065297.951255.584223.953
Provisions4381.875000
Non-current financial debts258.183255.472288.573252.371219.703
  • Credit institutions
253.183220.556253.725192.675160.142
  • Other
5.00034.91634.84859.69659.561
Other non-current financial liabilities  10.9258.6273.4602.0203.330
Other non-current liabilities1.2711.2113.0101.001920
Deferred taxes - liabilities11.9656.8802.9081920
Current liabilities190.242120.365112.00564.46875.125
Provisions1.0221.875000
Current financial debts148.10888.13787.28246.80562.012
  • Credit institutions
48.14223.13730.63146.80562.012
  • Other
99.96665.00056.65100
Other current financial liabilities168152313
Trade debts and other current debts14.6897.7855.2492.2902.655
Other current liabilities7.4203.9701.774217232
Deferred charges and accrued income 19.00218.53017.54815.15310.213
TOTAL SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY AND LIABILITIES1.010.462918.863887.164679.418625.163