Consolidated balance sheet

ASSETS in thousands €30.06.202131.12.202031.12.201931.12.201831.12.2017
NON-CURRENT ASSETS1.080.1161.022.835894.262867.582663.846
Intangible fixed assets430479465508501
Investment properties1.070.5341.017.958892.813866.504662.539
Other tangible non-current assets5.2144.022714400611
Financial non-current assets3.831241252156182
Trade receivables and other non-current assets107135181413
CURRENT ASSETS32.41525.15824.60119.58215.572
Financial current assets4713000
Trade receivables13.99511.59511.96210.1209.609
Tax receivables and other current assets5.2986.5395.9745.0923.471
Cash and cash equivalents3.7342.6822.1561.972728
Deferred charges and accrued income  9.3414.3294.5092.3981.764
TOTAL ASSETS1.112.5311.047.993918.863887.164679.418
SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY AND LIABILITIES in thousands €30.06.202131.12.202031.12.201931.12.201831.12.2017
SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY580.925554.414524.433477.208359.366
Shareholders’ equity attributable to shareholders of the parent company573.306547.218523.859476.617359.366
Share capital237.930230.638222.958219.605167.720
Share premium189.818181.682173.104167.883111.642
Reserves96.36691.46762.03255.01558.818
Net result of the 2019 financial year 49.19243.43165.76534.11421.186
Minority interests7.6197.1965745910
LIABILITIES531.606493.579394.430409.956320.052
Non-current liabilities402.218340.000274.065297.951255.584
Provisions001.87500
Non-current financial debts366.876313.743255.472288.573252.371
  • Credit institutions
361.876308.743220.556253.725192.675
  • Other
5.0005.00034.91634.84859.696
Other non-current financial liabilities  14.06310.9178.6273.4602.020
Other non-current liabilities1.2921.2671.2113.0101.001
Deferred taxes - liabilities19.98714.0736.8802.908192
Current liabilities129.388153.579120.365112.00564.468
Provisions9789781.87500
Current financial debts89.946123.52288.13787.28246.805
  • Credit institutions
64626.23923.13730.63146.805
  • Other
89.30097.28365.00056.6510
Other current financial liabilities194681523
Trade debts and other current debts14.0918.5727.7855.2492.290
Other current liabilities1.3001.2843.9701.774217
Deferred charges and accrued income 23.07219.12918.53017.54815.153
TOTAL SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY AND LIABILITIES1.112.5311.047.993918.863887.164679.418