Consolidated balance sheet

ASSETS in thousands €31.03.202131.12.202031.12.201931.12.201831.12.2017
NON-CURRENT ASSETS1.050.3281.022.835894.262867.582663.846
Intangible fixed assets446479465508501
Investment properties1.044.8291.017.958892.813866.504662.539
Other tangible non-current assets4.4184.022714400611
Financial non-current assets514241252156182
Trade receivables and other non-current assets121135181413
CURRENT ASSETS33.93925.15824.60119.58215.572
Financial current assets013000
Trade receivables11.98511.59511.96210.1209.609
Tax receivables and other current assets6.2746.5395.9745.0923.471
Cash and cash equivalents3.7622.6822.1561.972728
Deferred charges and accrued income  11.9184.3294.5092.3981.764
TOTAL ASSETS1.084.2671.047.993918.863887.164679.418
SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY AND LIABILITIES in thousands €31.03.202131.12.202031.12.201931.12.201831.12.2017
SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY584.992554.414524.433477.208359.366
Shareholders’ equity attributable to shareholders of the parent company577.658547.218523.859476.617359.366
Share capital230.638230.638222.958219.605167.720
Share premium181.682181.682173.104167.883111.642
Reserves135.33891.46762.03255.01558.818
Net result of the 2019 financial year 30.00043.43165.76534.11421.186
Minority interests7.3347.1965745910
LIABILITIES499.275493.579394.430409.956320.052
Non-current liabilities358.006340.000274.065297.951255.584
Provisions001.87500
Non-current financial debts328.907313.743255.472288.573252.371
  • Credit institutions
323.907308.743220.556253.725192.675
  • Other
5.0005.00034.91634.84859.696
Other non-current financial liabilities  9.74110.9178.6273.4602.020
Other non-current liabilities1.2841.2671.2113.0101.001
Deferred taxes - liabilities18.07414.0736.8802.908192
Current liabilities141.269153.579120.365112.00564.468
Provisions9789781.87500
Current financial debts105.043123.52288.13787.28246.805
  • Credit institutions
23.74326.23923.13730.63146.805
  • Other
81.30097.28365.00056.6510
Other current financial liabilities194681523
Trade debts and other current debts10.9888.5727.7855.2492.290
Other current liabilities1.2921.2843.9701.774217
Deferred charges and accrued income 22.96719.12918.53017.54815.153
TOTAL SHAREHOLDERS' EQUITY AND LIABILITIES1.084.2671.047.993918.863887.164679.418